• +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++

Herren WBV-Pokal Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld (2RL)

6

115

12:0

2

DJK Adler Union Essen Frintrop (2RL)

6

87

10:2

3

BG Dorsten (1RL)

6

78

10:2

4

RheinStars Köln (1RL)

5

77

10:0

5

NEW Elephants Grevenbroich (1RL)

5

87

8:2

6

SVD 49 Dortmund (2RL)

5

81

8:2

7

SG Sechtem (2RL)

5

71

8:2

8

Hertener Löwen (1RL)

5

63

8:2

9

bringiton Ballers Ibbenbüren (1RL)

4

138

6:2

10

BBG Herford (1RL)

4

98

6:2

11

SC Fast-Break Leverkusen (2RL)

4

83

6:2

12

LippeBaskets Werne (2RL)

4

81

6:2

13

BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen (1RL)

4

63

6:2

14

DJK Südwest Köln (OL)

4

36

6:2

15

TG Stürzelberg (OL)

3

85

4:2

16

Telekom Baskets Bonn (2RL)

3

74

4:2

17

ASC 09 Dortmund (LL)

3

72

4:2

18

TSV Hagen (OL)

3

61

4:2

19

TG Voerde (LL)

3

50

4:2

20

WWU Baskets Münster (OL)

3

48

4:2

21

TV Goch (LL)

3

48

4:2

22

Baskets Lüdenscheid (OL)

3

47

4:2

23

TG Düsseldorf (OL)

3

44

4:2

24

TuS 1859 Hamm (2RL)

3

36

4:2

25

Citybasket Recklinghausen (1RL)

3

33

4:2

26

BG Aachen (2RL)

3

19

4:2

27

Troisdorfer LG (OL)

3

18

4:2

28

ETB Wohnbau Miners Essen (1RL)

3

14

4:2

29

Schwerter TS (LL)

3

1

4:2

30

Barmer TV (2RL)

3

-2

4:2

31

TuS Breckerfeld (OL)

3

-7

4:2

32

RC Borken-Hoxfeld (OL)

2

75

2:2

33

SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets (2RL)

2

47

2:2

34

BG Bonn (LL)

2

26

2:2

35

BC Langendreer (OL)

2

23

2:2

36

Bonner SV Roleber (OL)

2

15

2:2

37

SG Bergische Löwen (LL)

2

13

2:2

38

GV Waltrop (OL)

2

12

2:2

39

Weidener TV (BeL)

2

11

2:2

40

Dragons Rhöndorf (1RL)

2

10

2:2

41

TVE Dortmund Barop (2RL)

2

9

2:2

42

Polizei SV Wuppertal (LL)

2

3

2:2

43

TuS BW Königsdorf (OL)

2

-3

2:2

44

TuS Hilden (OL)

2

-4

2:2

45

SV Haspe 70 (1RL)

2

-4

2:2

46

SV Alte Freunde Düsseldorf (OL)

2

-5

2:2

47

TSV Vorhalle (LL)

2

-7

2:2

48

TV Unna (BeL)

2

-7

2:2

49

Haarener TE (LL)

2

-12

2:2

50

TVG Kaiserau (LL)

2

-15

2:2

51

DJK Erftbasktes Bad Münstereifel (2RL)

2

-17

2:2

52

SG Witten Baskets (OL)

2

-19

2:2

53

DJK Vorwärts Lette (BeL)

2

-20

2:2

54

SfS Baskets Sennestadt (BeL)

2

-27

2:2

55

TUSEM Essen (KL)

2

-32

2:2

56

Osterather TV (LL)

2

-49

2:2

57

SG Hemer Hustlers (BeL)

2

-51

2:2

58

TuS 09 Drolshagen (BeL)

2

-63

2:2

59

BG Kamp-Lintfort (2RL)

2

-63

2:2

60

Aachener TG (LL)

1

-1

0:2

61

BG Hagen (1RL)

1

-1

0:2

62

BG Lünen (BeL)

1

-2

0:2

63

Marler BC (LL)

1

-3

0:2

64

TV Hitdorf (KL)

1

-4

0:2

65

TV Emsdetten (LL)

1

-5

0:2

66

VfL AstroStars Bochum (OL)

1

-6

0:2

67

DJK TUSA Düsseldorf (LL)

1

-6

0:2

68

BG Duisburg West (OL)

1

-8

0:2

69

SV Ubbedissen (BeL)

1

-8

0:2

70

SG Langenfeld (LL)

1

-8

0:2

71

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen (OL)

1

-8

0:2

72

TuS Zülpich (OL)

1

-9

0:2

73

TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos (2RL)

1

-10

0:2

74

Velberter SG (KL)

1

-12

0:2

75

BC Köln-Pesch (OL)

1

-12

0:2

76

SC Borchen (LL)

1

-13

0:2

77

DJK Vorwärts Ahlen (KL)

1

-15

0:2

78

Hürther BC (LL)

1

-15

0:2

79

Mettmann-Sport (OL)

1

-15

0:2

80

SSV Knittkuhl (LL)

1

-16

0:2

81

Südwest Baskets Wuppertal (2RL)

1

-17

0:2

82

TuS Bad Sassendorf (BeL)

1

-19

0:2

83

TV Neunkirchen (OL)

1

-19

0:2

84

SCW Kinderhaus (OL)

1

-19

0:2

85

TV Freudenberg (LL)

1

-20

0:2

86

TS Frechen (OL)

1

-20

0:2

87

FC Schalke 04 (OL)

1

-20

0:2

88

TSG Dortmund-Schüren (BeL)

1

-20

0:2

89

SC G-W Paderborn (LL)

1

-20

0:2

90

TV Gerthe (LL)

1

-21

0:2

91

Hellas Wuppertal e.V. (KL)

1

-23

0:2

92

BG Monheim (BeL)

1

-25

0:2

93

ETG Recklinghausen (LL)

1

-26

0:2

94

CSG Bulmke (OL)

1

-31

0:2

95

Hennefer TV (BeL)

1

-31

0:2

96

DJK Frankenberg Aachen (LL)

1

-32

0:2

97

TVJ Königshardt (OL)

1

-32

0:2

98

DJK Delbrück (LL)

1

-32

0:2

99

Altenessener TV (LL)

1

-33

0:2

100

RE Baskets Schwelm (2RL)

1

-33

0:2

101

SG Herzogenrath/Baesweiler (LL)

1

-34

0:2

102

DJK Köln-Nord (LL)

1

-35

0:2

103

TuS Hiltrup (LL)

1

-36

0:2

104

S.C. Union Lüdinghausen (LL)

1

-39

0:2

105

SV Menden 1864 e. V. (KL)

1

-41

0:2

106

SuS 27 Olfen (KL)

1

-42

0:2

107

SE Gevelsberg (BeL)

1

-42

0:2

108

Jülicher TV (BeL)

1

-43

0:2

109

BC Soest (2RL)

1

-44

0:2

110

TV Datteln 09 (BeL)

1

-46

0:2

111

DJK Löwe Köln (BeL)

1

-47

0:2

112

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda (BeL)

1

-47

0:2

113

Holzpfosten Schwerte (BeL)

1

-48

0:2

114

SG Welper (KL)

1

-57

0:2

115

TSV Borgers-Baskets Bocholt (BeL)

1

-67

0:2

116

TV Hohenlimburg (BeL)

1

-69

0:2

117

Sterkrade 69ers (BeL)

1

-74

0:2

118

SV Vorwärts Gronau (BeL)

1

-79

0:2

119

GSV Fröndenberg (BeL)

1

-85

0:2

Sparkasse BielefeldSparkasse BielefeldSparkasse BielefeldSparkasse BielefeldStadtwerke Bielefeld

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

12.10.2019 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt (BeL)

51

ASC 09 Dortmund (LL)

98

Tabelle

1. TSVE 1890 Bielefel.

12:0

2. DJK Adler Union Es.

10:2

3. BG Dorsten (1RL)

10:2

4. RheinStars Köln (1.

10:0

5. NEW Elephants Grev.

8:2

6. SVD 49 Dortmund (2.

8:2

7. SG Sechtem (2RL)

8:2

8. Hertener Löwen (1R.

8:2

9. bringiton Ballers .

6:2

10. BBG Herford (1RL)

6:2

11. SC Fast-Break Leve.

6:2

12. LippeBaskets Werne.

6:2

13. BSV Münsterland Ba.

6:2

14. DJK Südwest Köln (.

6:2

15. TG Stürzelberg (OL)

4:2

16. Telekom Baskets Bo.

4:2

17. ASC 09 Dortmund (LL)

4:2

18. TSV Hagen (OL)

4:2

19. TG Voerde (LL)

4:2

20. WWU Baskets Münste.

4:2

21. TV Goch (LL)

4:2

22. Baskets Lüdenschei.

4:2

23. TG Düsseldorf (OL)

4:2

24. TuS 1859 Hamm (2RL)

4:2

25. Citybasket Recklin.

4:2

26. BG Aachen (2RL)

4:2

27. Troisdorfer LG (OL)

4:2

28. ETB Wohnbau Miners.

4:2

29. Schwerter TS (LL)

4:2

30. Barmer TV (2RL)

4:2

31. TuS Breckerfeld (OL)

4:2

32. RC Borken-Hoxfeld .

2:2

33. SG Telgte-Wolbeck .

2:2

34. BG Bonn (LL)

2:2

35. BC Langendreer (OL)

2:2

36. Bonner SV Roleber .

2:2

37. SG Bergische Löwen.

2:2

38. GV Waltrop (OL)

2:2

39. Weidener TV (BeL)

2:2

40. Dragons Rhöndorf (.

2:2

41. TVE Dortmund Barop.

2:2

42. Polizei SV Wuppert.

2:2

43. TuS BW Königsdorf .

2:2

44. TuS Hilden (OL)

2:2

45. SV Haspe 70 (1RL)

2:2

46. SV Alte Freunde Dü.

2:2

47. TSV Vorhalle (LL)

2:2

48. TV Unna (BeL)

2:2

49. Haarener TE (LL)

2:2

50. TVG Kaiserau (LL)

2:2

51. DJK Erftbasktes Ba.

2:2

52. SG Witten Baskets .

2:2

53. DJK Vorwärts Lette.

2:2

54. SfS Baskets Sennes.

2:2

55. TUSEM Essen (KL)

2:2

56. Osterather TV (LL)

2:2

57. SG Hemer Hustlers .

2:2

58. TuS 09 Drolshagen .

2:2

59. BG Kamp-Lintfort (.

2:2

60. Aachener TG (LL)

0:2

61. BG Hagen (1RL)

0:2

62. BG Lünen (BeL)

0:2

63. Marler BC (LL)

0:2

64. TV Hitdorf (KL)

0:2

65. TV Emsdetten (LL)

0:2

66. VfL AstroStars Boc.

0:2

67. DJK TUSA Düsseldor.

0:2

68. BG Duisburg West (.

0:2

69. SV Ubbedissen (BeL)

0:2

70. SG Langenfeld (LL)

0:2

71. SC Bayer 05 Uerdin.

0:2

72. TuS Zülpich (OL)

0:2

73. TuS Iserlohn Kanga.

0:2

74. Velberter SG (KL)

0:2

75. BC Köln-Pesch (OL)

0:2

76. SC Borchen (LL)

0:2

77. DJK Vorwärts Ahlen.

0:2

78. Hürther BC (LL)

0:2

79. Mettmann-Sport (OL)

0:2

80. SSV Knittkuhl (LL)

0:2

81. Südwest Baskets Wu.

0:2

82. TuS Bad Sassendorf.

0:2

83. TV Neunkirchen (OL)

0:2

84. SCW Kinderhaus (OL)

0:2

85. TV Freudenberg (LL)

0:2

86. TS Frechen (OL)

0:2

87. FC Schalke 04 (OL)

0:2

88. TSG Dortmund-Schür.

0:2

89. SC G-W Paderborn (.

0:2

90. TV Gerthe (LL)

0:2

91. Hellas Wuppertal e.

0:2

92. BG Monheim (BeL)

0:2

93. ETG Recklinghausen.

0:2

94. CSG Bulmke (OL)

0:2

95. Hennefer TV (BeL)

0:2

96. DJK Frankenberg Aa.

0:2

97. TVJ Königshardt (O.

0:2

98. DJK Delbrück (LL)

0:2

99. Altenessener TV (LL)

0:2

100. RE Baskets Schwelm.

0:2

101. SG Herzogenrath/Ba.

0:2

102. DJK Köln-Nord (LL)

0:2

103. TuS Hiltrup (LL)

0:2

104. S.C. Union Lüdingh.

0:2

105. SV Menden 1864 e. .

0:2

106. SuS 27 Olfen (KL)

0:2

107. SE Gevelsberg (BeL)

0:2

108. Jülicher TV (BeL)

0:2

109. BC Soest (2RL)

0:2

110. TV Datteln 09 (BeL)

0:2

111. DJK Löwe Köln (BeL.

0:2

112. DJK Grün-Weiss Rhe.

0:2

113. Holzpfosten Schwer.

0:2

114. SG Welper (KL)

0:2

115. TSV Borgers-Basket.

0:2

116. TV Hohenlimburg (B.

0:2

117. Sterkrade 69ers (B.

0:2

118. SV Vorwärts Gronau.

0:2

119. GSV Fröndenberg (B.

0:2

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 13

Gestern Online: 128

Diesen Monat: 557

Letzter Monat: 4804

Total: 26937