• +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++
  • +++ 22.09.2019: Niederlagen im Helmholtz-Gymnasium +++

Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 17:30

Oldendorfer TSV

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

45:76

14.09.2019 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

140:48

15.09.2019 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

BBG Herford 4

85:18

15.09.2019 18:00

TuSpo 09 Rahden

Gütersloher TV 2

50:58

20.09.2019 20:30

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

TuSpo 09 Rahden

67:86

21.09.2019 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

SV Ubbedissen

25:84

21.09.2019 18:00

BBG Herford 4

TV Borgholzhausen

32:56

22.09.2019 16:00

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

Oldendorfer TSV

63:29

28.09.2019 17:30

Oldendorfer TSV

SV Ubbedissen

44:59

28.09.2019 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

BBG Herford 4

91:41

29.09.2019 16:00

TV Borgholzhausen

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

57:50

29.09.2019 16:00

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

Gütersloher TV 2

66:50

04.10.2019 20:30

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

44:68

05.10.2019 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

60:82

06.10.2019 10:00

BBG Herford 4

TuSpo 09 Rahden

0:20

06.10.2019 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

TV Borgholzhausen

70:45

06.10.2019 18:00

Gütersloher TV 2

Oldendorfer TSV

88:46

02.11.2019 17:30

Oldendorfer TSV

TV Borgholzhausen

43:62

02.11.2019 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

SV Ubbedissen

80:51

03.11.2019 18:00

TuSpo 09 Rahden

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

67:74

03.11.2019 18:00

Gütersloher TV 2

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

86:63

08.11.2019 20:30

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

Oldendorfer TSV

47:53

10.11.2019 10:00

BBG Herford 4

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

0:20

10.11.2019 16:00

TV Borgholzhausen

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

48:105

10.11.2019 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

TuSpo 09 Rahden

72:56

16.11.2019 19:30

Oldendorfer TSV

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

52:84

17.11.2019 16:00

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

59:87

17.11.2019 18:00

TuSpo 09 Rahden

TV Borgholzhausen

56:65

30.11.2019 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

Gütersloher TV 2

74:53

30.11.2019 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

TuSpo 09 Rahden

102:61

01.12.2019 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

82:57

06.12.2019 20:30

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

63:103

07.12.2019 17:30

Oldendorfer TSV

TuSpo 09 Rahden

52:53

08.12.2019 16:00

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

TV Borgholzhausen

71:55

08.12.2019 18:00

Gütersloher TV 2

SV Ubbedissen

75:58

14.12.2019 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

88:51

15.12.2019 16:00

TV Borgholzhausen

Gütersloher TV 2

63:70

15.12.2019 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

66:57

10.01.2020 20:30

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

TV Borgholzhausen

69:70

12.01.2020 16:00

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

TuSpo 09 Rahden

57:48

12.01.2020 18:00

Gütersloher TV 2

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

64:62

17.01.2020 20:30

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

57:111

18.01.2020 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

Oldendorfer TSV

76:21

19.01.2020 18:00

Gütersloher TV 2

TuSpo 09 Rahden

76:55

25.01.2020 17:30

Oldendorfer TSV

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

46:55

26.01.2020 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

71:68

26.01.2020 18:00

TuSpo 09 Rahden

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

106:60

02.02.2020 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

Oldendorfer TSV

85:31

02.02.2020 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

TV Borgholzhausen

71:87

02.02.2020 18:00

Gütersloher TV 2

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

76:50

05.02.2020 20:30

TV Borgholzhausen

SV Ubbedissen

0:20

08.02.2020 17:30

Oldendorfer TSV

Gütersloher TV 2

21:56

08.02.2020 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

0:20

09.02.2020 16:00

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

62:56

14.02.2020 20:30

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

Gütersloher TV 2

46:82

15.02.2020 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

TuSpo 09 Rahden

20:0

16.02.2020 16:00

TV Borgholzhausen

Oldendorfer TSV

74:32

16.02.2020 16:00

SV Ubbedissen

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

71:87

29.02.2020 18:00

Oldendorfer TSV

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

64:58

29.02.2020 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

TV Borgholzhausen

62:55

01.03.2020 18:00

TuSpo 09 Rahden

SV Ubbedissen

48:72

07.03.2020 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

81:60

07.03.2020 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

Oldendorfer TSV

91:28

08.03.2020 16:00

TV Borgholzhausen

TuSpo 09 Rahden

90:47

04.04.2020 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

BBG Herford 4

04.04.2020 19:00

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

Gütersloher TV 2

05.04.2020 16:00

TV Borgholzhausen

FC Stukenbrock Wombats

05.04.2020 18:00

TuSpo 09 Rahden

1. AFC Bielefeld Bulldogs

Sparkasse BielefeldStadtwerke BielefeldBMW Becker TiemammSparkasse BielefeldBMW Becker Tiemamm

Letztes Spiel

04.04.2020 16:00

SfS Baskets Sennestadt

BBG Herford 4

Tabelle

1. DJK Grün-Weiss Rhe.

24:4

2. SV Ubbedissen

22:6

3. Gütersloher TV 2

20:4

4. SfS Baskets Sennes.

18:10

5. TV Borgholzhausen

16:12

6. 1. AFC Bielefeld B.

16:10

7. TuSpo 09 Rahden

8:20

8. Oldendorfer TSV

4:26

9. BBG Herford 4

0:10

10. FC Stukenbrock Wom.

0:26

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 11

Gestern Online: 128

Diesen Monat: 555

Letzter Monat: 4804

Total: 26935